CLASSEMENT DU GRAND PRIX DE LA VILLE DE SAINT ETIENNE
1 | DIMITROV | Dimitar | Martigues SC | E2 | 3h39'25 |
2 | POFILET | Pascal | CC Etupes | E2 | 3h39'28 |
3 | SCANLON | Mark | VC Marseille la Pomme | E2* | 3h39'32 |
4 | PUTSEP | Erki | EC St Etienne Loire | E2 | 3h39'32 |
5 | AUROUX | Stéphane | CR4C Roanne | E2 | 3h39'32 |
6 | GANAT | Jérôme | CC Etupes | E2 | 3h39'37 |
7 | CELARIER | Cédric | EC St Etienne Loire | E2 | 3h39'41 |
8 | D'OLIVIER | Laurent | VC Lyon Vaulx en Velin | E3* | 3h41'11 |
9 | DION | Renaud | EC St Etienne Loire | E2 | 3h41'11 |
10 | JACKSON | Andrew | EC St Etienne Loire | E2 | 3h43'59 |
11 | MORETTI | Denis | AC Bourg en Bresse | E2 | 3h44'03 |
12 | LUMINET | Benoit | CR4C Roanne | E2 | 3h44'03 |
13 | BORDENAVE | Philippe | Albi SC | E2 | 3h44'03 |
14 | DELARUE | Yves | CC Etupes | E2* | 3h44'03 |
15 | DERANGERE | Jérémy | SCO Dijon | E2 | 3h44'03 |
16 | LOCATELLI | Martial | SCO Dijon | E2 | 3h44'03 |
17 | MARCON | Laurent | VC Lyon Vaulx en Velin | E2 | 3h44'03 |
18 | HAVIDIC | Franck | CC Etupes | E2 | 3h44'03 |
19 | MANDOJA | Magnus | TGK Hautes Alpes | N | 3h44'03 |
20 | LLATI | Jean-Baptiste | UC Perpignan | E2 | 3h44'03 |
21 | MAIGNAN | Olivier | EC St Etienne Loire | E2 | 3h44'03 |
22 | CHANGEAT | Bruno | EC St Etienne Loire | N | 3h44'03 |
23 | PETIOT | Yohan | TGK Hautes Alpes | E3* | 3h44'03 |
24 | THEVENIN | Marc | CR4C Roanne | E2 | 3h44'17 |
25 | CHEVALLIER | Jérôme | CC Etupes | E2 | 3h44'17 |
26 | CALZATTI | Sylvain | CC Etupes | E2 | 3h44'17 |
27 | DUMONT | Nicolas | CC Etupes | E2 | 3h44'43 |
28 | BOISSY | Yohan | VC Lyon Vaulx en Velin | E3* | 3h50'14 |
29 | LEJEUNE | Guillaume | CR4C Roanne | E2 | 3h50'29 |
30 | BRZEZISKI | Jérôme | AC La Talaudière | N | 3h50'29 |
31 | CIGOLOTTI | Fabrice | EC St Etienne Loire | E3 | 3h50'29 |
32 | LARUE | Maxime | CR4C Roanne | E3* | 3h50'29 |
33 | LEPLAT | Quentin | VC Cournon | N | 3h50'29 |
34 | SEPP | Heiko | Estonie | E2* | 3h50'29 |
35 | CREUHERAS | Boris | UC Perpignan | N | 3h50'29 |
36 | DEBARD | Stéphane | ASPTT St Etienne | N | 3h50'29 |
37 | ZOETELELK | Karl | TGK Hautes Alpes | E2 | 3h50'29 |
38 | SERISIER | Christian | RO St Amand Montrond | E3 | 3h50'29 |
39 | BOUGET | Mickael | EC St Etienne Loire | N* | 3h50'29 |
40 | BILLARD | Fabrice | EC St Etienne Loire | E2* | 3h52'27 |
41 | PALLAY | Hugo | EC St Etienne Loire | N* | 3h52'27 |
42 | CIGOLOTTI | Damien | Cours la Ville C | N* | 3h52'27 |
43 | GIRY | Sébastien | CR4C Roanne | N | 3h52'27 |
44 | RENAUD | Ludovic | CR4C Roanne | E3* | 3h52'27 |
45 | LAMBERTI | Denis | VC Lyon Vaulx en Velin | E3* | 3h52'27 |
46 | BONORA | Vincent | VC Lyon Vaulx en Velin | N* | 3h52'27 |
47 | AELLIG | Yannick | PS Le Creusot | E3 | 3h52'27 |
48 | DURAND | Yann | Pédale Gapençaise | N* | 3h52'27 |
49 | GOSSMAN | Cyril | CC Etupes | E3 | 3h52'27 |
50 | MIFSUD | Stéphane | VC Marseille la Pomme | E3 | 3h52'27 |
51 | GRIMM | Peter | TGK Hautes Alpes | E3 | 3h52'27 |
52 | GRAS | Geoffrey | TGK Hautes Alpes | E3* | 3h52'27 |
53 | VERGERES | Julien | EC Meyrin | E2 | 3h52'27 |
54 | MAURIN | Yannick | Velo 43 le Puy | N | 3h52'27 |
55 | KRITT | Kalle | Estonie | E2* | 3h52'27 |
56 | AUCLAIR | Sylvain | CR4C Roanne | E3* | 3h52'27 |
57 | ANE | Hugues | Albi SC | E2 | 3h52'27 |
58 | RAMELLI | Bruno | ASPTT St Etienne | N* | 3h56'53 |
59 | DULAC | Nicolas | CR4C Roanne | E3* | 3h56'53 |
60 | BOST | Fabrice | PS Le Creusot | N* | 3h56'53 |
61 | BRUNET | Emmanuel | Cours la Ville C | N* | 3h56'53 |
62 | SAINT CYR | Christophe | PS Le Creusot | N* | 3h56'53 |
63 | OSSEDAT | Jérôme | CR4C Roanne | E3 | 3h56'53 |
64 | ARNAUD | Frédéric | PS Le Creusot | E3 | 3h56'53 |
65 | BOUIN | Jean-François | Martigues SC | N | 3h56'53 |
66 | PEDERSOLI | Frédéric | VC Marseille la Pomme | E3 | 3h56'53 |
67 | ANSALDI | Baptiste | Martigues SC | N* | 3h56'53 |
68 | BALANDRAUD | Régis | Martigues SC | E2 | 3h56'53 |
69 | MAVIER | Sylvain | EC St Etienne Loire | N | 3h56'53 |
70 | ALBERTS | Jammie | CC Etupes | E2* | 3h56'53 |
71 | JOUKOV | Oleg | CC Etupes | E2 | 3h56'53 |
72 | TORRES | Gérald | VC Bressan | N | 3h56'53 |
73 | VEROTS | Claude | UC St Chély | N | 3h56'53 |
74 | MAURIN | Jean-Marc | VC Marseille la Pomme | E3 | 3h56'53 |
75 | DUBOT | Vincent | RO St Amand Montrond | N | 3h56'53 |
76 | CONAN | Stéphane | VC Cournon | N | 3h56'53 |
77 | LAROCHE | Sébastien | RO St Amand Montrond | E2 | 3h56'53 |
78 | SERISIER | Christophe | RO St Amand Montrond | E3 | 3h56'53 |
79 | NORCE | François | CR4C Roanne | E2* | 3h56'53 |
80 | FERNANDES | Jérôme | CR4C Roanne | E2 | 3h56'53 |
81 | ROUDIER | Denis | AC Cusset | E3 | 3h56'53 |
82 | DAUMAS | Romain | VC Cournon | E3 | 3h56'53 |
83 | HUBSCHWERLIN | David | UCA Pélussin | N | 3h56'53 |